REVISORES DE TRABALHO – GEOJOVEM


Adriano Frutuoso da Silva – UFRR
Aldo Durand Farfán – UENF
Alessandra Conde de Freitas – UFRJ
Ana Cristina Castro Fontela Sieira – UERJ
Alessandra Conde de Freitas – UFRJ
Alfran Sampaio Moura – UFC
Ana Cristina Castro Fontela Sieira – UERJ
Ana Luiza Rossini Valente de Oliveira – PUC RIO/TERRATEK
André Luís Brasil Cavalcante – UNB
André Pacheco de Assis – UNB
Andrea Nascimento Vecci – PUC RIO
Andrelisa Santos De Jesus – UFG
Anna Silvia Palcheco Peixoto – UNESP
Arlam Carneiro Silva Jr. – IFG
Bernadete Ragoni Danziger – UERJ
Bruno Teixeira Lima – UERJ / UFF
Carina Maia Lins Costa – UFRN
Carlos Alberto Lauro Vargas – UFG
Carlos Medeiros Silva – EMBRE/CEUB
Carlos Petrônio Leite da Silva – IFB
Carlos Wilfredo Carrillo Delgado – ENVGEO ENGENHARIA / UNIJORGE
Cibele Clauver de Aguiar – UFV
Cláudia Francisca Escobar de Paiva – UFABC
Cláudia Márcia Coutinho Gurjão – UNB
Clovis Gonzatti – UFRGS
Consuelo Alves da Frota – UFAM
Cristiane Neres Silva – SGB/CPRM
Denilson José Ribeiro Sodré – UFPA
Denise Gerscovich – UERJ
Douglas Magalhães Albuquerque Bittencourt – PUC RIO
Edmundo Rogerio Esquivel – EESC/USP
Elisabeth Ritter – UERJ
Enio Fernandes Amorim – IFRN

Ennio Marques Palmeira – UNB
Fagner Alexandre Nunes de França – UFRN
Faiçal Massad – USP
Fernando Eduardo Rodrigues Marques – UERJ
Fernando Henrique Martins Portelinha – UFSCAR
Fernando Silva Albuquerque – UFS
Gilson de Farias Neves Gitirana Junior – UFG
Glacielle Fernandes Medeiros – ITPAC
Guilherme Bravo de Oliveira Almeida – UFS
Hélio Machado Baptista – ENVGEO ENGENHARIA LTDA / UNIJORGE
Iraydes Talita de Sena Nola – UFOP
João Guilherme Rassi Almeida – UNITPAC
João Paulo Souza Silva – UFG

Joaquim Teodoro Romão de Oliveira – UNICAP/UFPE
Jose Antonio Schiavon – USP
José Camapum de Carvalho – UNB
José Orlando Avesani Neto – USP
Juliane Andréia Figueiredo Marques – UFAL
Karina Cordeiro de Arruda Dourado – IFPE
Lilian Medeiros Gondim – UFCA
Lílian Ribeiro de Rezende – UFG

LinLuan Carlos de Sena Monteiro Ozelim – UNB
Luciene de Moraes Eirado Lima – UFBA
Luiz Carlos de Figueiredo – IFMT
Magnos Baroni – UFSM
Manuelle Santos Góis – UNB
Márcia Maria dos Anjos Mascarenha – UFG
Marcos Fábio Porto de Aguiar – IFCE
Marcos Massao Futai – USP
Maria de Oliveira Cruz Mariano – CESI DO BRASIL
Mario Sergio de Souza Almeida – UFRB
Marisaides Goutte Lima – GINGER CEBTP
Marta Pereira da Luz – ELETROBRAS FURNAS/PUC GOIÁS
Mauricio Abramento – USP / CEG ENGENHARIA
Mauricio Giambastiani – UNIVERSIDADE NACIONAL DE LA RIOJA
Maurício Martines Sales – UFG
Miriam F. Carvalho Machado – UCSAL
Miriam Gonçalves Miguel – UNICAMP- UNICAMP
Mylane Viana Hortegal – DNIT
Newton Moreira de Souza – UNB
Nilton de Souza Campelo – UFAM
Olavo Francisco dos Santos Júnior – UFRN
Osvaldo de Freitas Neto – UFRN
Patrícia de Araújo Romão – UFG
Paulo Augusto Diniz Silva – IFG
Paulo César Lodi – UNESP
Paulo César de Almeida Maia – UENF
Paulo Gustavo Cavalcante Lins – UFBA
Paulo Henrique Vieira Dias – SEEL
Paulo Márcio Fernandes Viana – LTEC / UEG
Rafaela Faciola Coelho de Souza Ferreira – UFAL
Raimundo Leidimar Bezerra – UEPB
Raquel Souza Teixeira – UEL
Rebecca Pezzodipane Cobe – PUC RIO
Renato Resende Angelim – UFG
Renata Conciani Nunes – UCB
Ricardo Adriano Martoni Pereira Gomes – USP
Ricardo Mendonça de Moraes – UNB
Roberto Aguiar dos Santos – UNESP / UFMT
Rodrigo de Lima Rodrigues – Fundação Parque Tecnológico Itaipu
Ronaldo Lima Gomes – UESC
Sérgio Pacífico Soncim – UNIFEI
Silvana Blumen Foá – FOÁ CONSULTORIA
Suelly Helena de Araújo Barroso – UFC
Suzana Aparecida da Silva – IFMT
Wilson Conciani – IFB
Yuri Daniel Jatoba Costa – UFRN

Realização

Apoio

Patrocinadores Ouro

Patrocinadores Prata

Patrocinadores Bronze

Patrocinadores Estanho

Secretaria Executiva e Agência
de Turismo Oficial

Translate »